Fiber Optic Outdoor cable

DESCRIPTION

Stranded Loose Tube Optical Cable

Features
Typical structure Duct Cable

Derivatives
flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Duct, Aerial

 


Features
Typical structure Aerial Cable

Derivatives
flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Aerial, Duct

 

Stranded Loose Tube Optical Cable

Features
Buried cable typical structure

Derivatives
Flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Buried

 


Derivatives
Flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Buried

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$27.75USD$67.75
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$50.00USD$57.00
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

    USD$105.00