Fiber Optic Outdoor cable

DESCRIPTION

Stranded Loose Tube Optical Cable

Features
Typical structure Duct Cable

Derivatives
flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Duct, Aerial

 


Features
Typical structure Aerial Cable

Derivatives
flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Aerial, Duct

 

Stranded Loose Tube Optical Cable

Features
Buried cable typical structure

Derivatives
Flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Buried

 


Derivatives
Flame retardant, termite, non-metallic reinforcement

Applications
Buried

Featured Products

  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$50.00USD$57.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00