Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

USD$40.00USD$78.00

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

Multi-Fiber Patchcord, OM3 50/125um Multimode, MTP(Female) Elite to MTP(Male) Elite, Jacketed round cable OFNP, 12 core, φ3.0mm, Total Length: 1.0 meter

Featured Products

  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)

    USD$125.00
  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00