Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

USD$40.00USD$78.00

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

Multi-Fiber Patchcord, OM3 50/125um Multimode, MTP(Female) Elite to MTP(Male) Elite, Jacketed round cable OFNP, 12 core, φ3.0mm, Total Length: 1.0 meter

Featured Products

  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30