Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)

USD$50.00USD$57.00

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

MTP®-12 (Female) to MTP®-12 (Female) OS2 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable, 12 Fibers, Type B, Plenum (OFNP) φ3.0mm, Yellow

Featured Products

  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

    USD$950.00
  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00