Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)

USD$33.30USD$68.70

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

MPO-12 (Female) to MPO-12 (Female) OM4 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, 12 Fibers, Type B, Plenum (OFNP) φ3.0mm, Magenta

Featured Products

  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$40.65USD$48.63
  • Optical Laser Source
  • Optical Laser Source

    USD$100.00
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$27.75USD$67.75