Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)

USD$40.65USD$48.63

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

MPO-12 (Female) to MPO-12 (Female) OS2 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable, 12 Fibers, Type B, Plenum (OFNP) φ3.0mm, Yellow

Featured Products

  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

    USD$950.00
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

    USD$105.00
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$50.00USD$57.00