Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

Optical Laser Source

USD$100.00

4 in stock

-
+

DESCRIPTION

Model
FHS2Q01F

Product Details
output power fixed:-5dBm” “wavelength(nm): FHS2Q01F:850/1300/1310/1550

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

    USD$105.00
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)

    USD$33.30USD$68.70