Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

Optical Power Meter

USD$65.00

4 in stock

-
+

DESCRIPTION

Model
FHP2A04/ FHP2B0

Product Details
A: “Measuring Range(dBm): -70 to +10” “Data storage & PC software supporting”
B: “Measuring Range(dBm): -50 to +26” “Data storage & PC software supporting

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00