Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

USD$950.00

4 in stock

-
+

DESCRIPTION

Model
FHO 5000 -D26-VFL-PM-TS-FM- F

Product Details
“Dynamic Range : 1310 /1550 nm 26/24dB” “Event/ Attenuation Dead zone: 0.8M/4M” “Distance : 4m-240km” “Sampling point: max 128,000” “Distance accuracy : ±(1m+measuring distance ×3×10-5 +sampling resolution )” “Visual Fault Locator included ” “Optical power meter included ” “Touch screen included ” “Fiber microscope software included ” “Fiber link map include

Featured Products

  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00
  • Optical Laser Source
  • Optical Laser Source

    USD$100.00
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$50.00USD$57.00
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00