Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

USD$950.00

4 in stock

-
+

DESCRIPTION

Model
FHO 5000 -D26-VFL-PM-TS-FM- F

Product Details
“Dynamic Range : 1310 /1550 nm 26/24dB” “Event/ Attenuation Dead zone: 0.8M/4M” “Distance : 4m-240km” “Sampling point: max 128,000” “Distance accuracy : ±(1m+measuring distance ×3×10-5 +sampling resolution )” “Visual Fault Locator included ” “Optical power meter included ” “Touch screen included ” “Fiber microscope software included ” “Fiber link map include

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$27.75USD$67.75
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)

    USD$33.30USD$68.70
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

    USD$105.00