Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)

USD$125.00

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 125/g

-
+

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 125/g

DESCRIPTION

Model
AT6001

Product Details
UV source: 300-400nm output; irrradiation strength:10mW/cm2 at 365nm wavelength

Featured Products

  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00
  • Optical Laser Source
  • Optical Laser Source

    USD$100.00
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00