Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)

USD$125.00

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 125/g

-
+

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 125/g

DESCRIPTION

Model
AT6001

Product Details
UV source: 300-400nm output; irrradiation strength:10mW/cm2 at 365nm wavelength

Featured Products

  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

    USD$950.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00