Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>

UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

USD$105.00

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 105/g

-
+

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 105/g

DESCRIPTION

Model
AT3727E

Product Details
UV source: 300-400nm output; irrradiation strength:10mW/cm2 at 365nm wavelength

Featured Products

  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$46.05
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$40.65