Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

USD$105.00

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 105/g

-
+

Notice:

Price for 5g or above: USD 105/g

DESCRIPTION

Model
AT3727E

Product Details
UV source: 300-400nm output; irrradiation strength:10mW/cm2 at 365nm wavelength

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$27.75USD$67.75
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)

    USD$28.50USD$51.65
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$40.65USD$48.63
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)

    USD$125.00