• Home
  • >
  • Shop Online

  • Showing 1–9 of 28 results
PBT & PBT Color Masterbatch for Optical Fiber Cable

Secondary Coating Material for Optical Fiber (PBT-280

>
Filling gel for cable

Homogeneity,and resist water,no impurities,no bubbles,for mold-free nutrition. Filling gel should be non-toxic,no stimulation of the skin. Main types of filling gel for cable :LTD-150,LTD-90,LTD-80,ZRD-95

>
Filling gel for optical cable

Homogeneity,and water blocking,no impurities,no bubbles,for mold-free nutrition. Filling gel should be non-toxic,no stimulation of the skin. Main types of filling gel for optical cable :ZLT-290(ZLT-280-A),ZLT-300,ZLT-60

>
Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>
Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>
PLC splitter

Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>
MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>
MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)

Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>
MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)

Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>