Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

USD$40.00USD$78.00

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

Multi-Fiber Patchcord, OM4 50/125um Multimode, MTP(Female) Elite to MTP(Male) Elite, Jacketed round cable OFNP, 12 core, φ3.0mm, Total Length: 1.0 meter

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)

    USD$33.30USD$68.70
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08