Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

USD$38.00USD$76.00

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

MTP®-12 (Female) to MTP®-12 (Female) OM4 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, 12 Fibers, Type B, Plenum (OFNP) φ3.0mm, Magenta

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$27.75USD$67.75
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)

    USD$28.50USD$51.65
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$40.65USD$48.63
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00