Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

PON Power Met

USD$270.00

4 in stock

-
+

DESCRIPTION

Model
FHP3P01

Product Details
“on-line Testing,1310/1490/1550nm tested together” “1310 upstream bursted signal testing” “color screen” “Data storage & PC software supporting”

Featured Products

  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

    USD$105.00