Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

>

NTT-AT final polishing film

USD$135.00

Notice:

1.Minimum order for this item is 5 packs
2.Price for 5-20 packs: USD 135/pack
3.Price for 21-50 packs: USD 100/pack
4.Price for 51-100 packs: USD 89.00/pack

-
+

Notice:

1.Minimum order for this item is 5 packs
2.Price for 5-20 packs: USD 135/pack
3.Price for 21-50 packs: USD 100/pack
4.Price for 51-100 packs: USD 89.00/pack

DESCRIPTION

Model
ADS

Product Details
5 inch disc ; 100pcs / 1pack

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$22.80
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$80.70
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

    USD$950.00
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)

    USD$33.30
  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$59.55