Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

NTT-AT final polishing film

USD$135.00

Notice:

1.Minimum order for this item is 5 packs
2.Price for 5-20 packs: USD 135/pack
3.Price for 21-50 packs: USD 100/pack
4.Price for 51-100 packs: USD 89.00/pack

-
+

Notice:

1.Minimum order for this item is 5 packs
2.Price for 5-20 packs: USD 135/pack
3.Price for 21-50 packs: USD 100/pack
4.Price for 51-100 packs: USD 89.00/pack

DESCRIPTION

Model
ADS

Product Details
5 inch disc ; 100pcs / 1pack

Featured Products

  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

    USD$950.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)

    USD$28.50USD$51.65
  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00
  • Optical Laser Source
  • Optical Laser Source

    USD$100.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00