Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

USD$68.00USD$81.30

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

Multi-fiber Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode,  MPO/UPC(Male) Low Loss to LC/UPC connector, Jacketed round cable OFNP, 24 core, φ3.0mm, Total Length: 2.0 meter, Fan out length:0.5 meter

Featured Products

  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT6001)

    USD$125.00
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)

    USD$33.30USD$68.70
  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Power Meter

    USD$65.00
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$27.75USD$67.75