Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

USD$68.00USD$81.30

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

Multi-fiber Patchcord, 9/125um Singlemode,  MPO/UPC(Male) Low Loss to LC/UPC connector, Jacketed round cable OFNP, 24 core, φ3.0mm, Total Length: 2.0 meter, Fan out length:0.5 meter

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00
  • TSI - Your Best Choice - Fiber Optic Outdoor cable (4fibers - 288fibers)
  • TSI – Your Best Choice – Fiber Optic Outdoor cable (4fibers – 288fibers)

  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00