Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

PLC splitter

USD$3.28USD$96.51

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

PLC Splitter Mini Module, G657A2 fiber, input and output fiber with 1.0m Φ0.9mm White Hytrel loose tube, terminated with SC/APC connector.

Featured Products

  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

    USD$105.00
  • PON Power Met
  • PON Power Met

    USD$270.00
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30