Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

PLC splitter

USD$3.28USD$96.51

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

PLC Splitter Mini Module, G657A2 fiber, input and output fiber with 1.0m Φ0.9mm White Hytrel loose tube, terminated with SC/APC connector.

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)
  • MPO patchcord (9/125um Singlemode)

    USD$68.00USD$81.30
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord (OM3 50/125um Multimode, MPO, Female)

    USD$28.50USD$51.65
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 50/125um Multimode)

    USD$40.00USD$78.00
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)
  • UV-Curable Optical Adhesive (AT3727E)

    USD$105.00