Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

PLC splitter

USD$3.28USD$96.51

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

PLC Splitter Mini Module, G657A2 fiber, input and output fiber with 1.0m Φ0.9mm White Hytrel loose tube, terminated with SC/APC connector.

Featured Products

  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)
  • MPO patchcord (OS2 Single Mode)

    USD$50.00USD$57.00