• Home
  • >
  • Shop Online
  • >
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

Please contact us for volume order or any customized items that cannot be found in this online store.

x >

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length G652D Zipcord PVC

USD$1.95USD$10.08

  • SKU: N/A
Clear
-
+

DESCRIPTION

 

Additional 1 meter multimode OM4 PVC Duple —–$0.36/M

 

Featured Products

  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (Senko MPO-12,Female,OM4 Multimode)

    USD$33.30USD$68.70
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assembly of 1 Meter length OM4 Zipcord PVC

    USD$1.95USD$10.08
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel
  • OTDR (FHO 5000 ), Dual wavel

    USD$950.00
  • Optical Laser Source
  • Optical Laser Source

    USD$100.00
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)
  • MPO patchcord ( 50/125um Multimode, Senko MPO, Female)

    USD$27.75USD$67.75
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)
  • MPO patchcord (OM4 Multimode)

    USD$38.00USD$76.00